Tagesvorschau 19.04.2014

MoDiMiDoFrSaSo
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930
Samstag, 19.04.2014
Fußball/Dritte Liga
RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II3:1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC1:0
SV Elversberg - 1. FC Heidenheim1:1
RasenBallsport Leipzig - SV Darmstadt 981:0
Holstein Kiel - SSV Jahn Regensburg0:0
Wacker Burghausen - Hansa Rostock0:1
VfB Stuttgart II - SpVgg Unterhaching3:2
Hallescher FC - Stuttgarter Kickers1:1
MSV Duisburg - VfL Osnabrück1:0
SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Saarbrücken-:-
Fußball/England
Cardiff City - Stoke City-:-
FC Chelsea - Sunderland-:-
Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion-:-
Aston Villa - Southampton-:-
Newcastle United - Swansea City-:-
Everton - Manchester United-:-
Hull City - FC Arsenal-:-
Tottenham Hotspur - FC Fulham3:1
West Ham - Crystal Palace-:-
Norwich City - FC Liverpool-:-
Fußball/Italien
Catania - Sampdoria Genua-:-
AC Florenz - AS Rom-:-
AC Chievo Verona - Sassuolo Calcio-:-
Lazio Rom - FC Turin-:-
Udinese Calcio - SSC Neapel-:-
Atalanta Bergamo - Hellas Verona-:-
Juventus Turin - FC Bologna-:-
FC Genua - Cagliari Calcio-:-
AC Mailand - AS Livorno Calcio-:-
FC Parma - Inter Mailand-:-
Fußball/Österreich
FC Admira - Red Bull Salzburg-:-
Wacker Innsbruck - SC Wiener Neustadt-:-
SV Grödig - Rapid Wien-:-
Sturm Graz - SV Ried-:-
Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC-:-
Fußball/Portugal
Benfica Lissabon - SC Olhanense-:-
FC Porto - Rio Ave-:-
CF Belenenses - Sporting Lissabon-:-
Pacos de Ferreira - Nacional Funchal-:-
Vitoria Guimarães - FC Arouca-:-
Gil Vicente - GD Estoril Praia-:-
Maritimo Funchal - Académica Coimbra-:-
Vitoria Setubal - Sporting Braga-:-
Fußball/Zweite Liga
13:00 UhrKarlsruher SC - 1. FC Union Berlin3:2
13:00 Uhr1860 München - Arminia Bielefeld2:1
Fußball/Bundesliga
15:30 UhrEintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München-:-
15:30 UhrFC Augsburg - Hertha BSC-:-
15:30 UhrSC Freiburg - Borussia M'gladbach-:-
15:30 UhrBorussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 05-:-
15:30 UhrWerder Bremen - 1899 Hoffenheim-:-
Eishockey/DEL
17:45 UhrFinale ERC Ingolstadt - Kölner Haie-:-
Eishockey/Eishockey OL West
18:00 UhrFinalrunde VER Selb - ESV Kaufbeuren-:-
Fußball/Bundesliga
18:30 UhrHamburger SV - VfL Wolfsburg-:-
Handball/Handball Bundesliga
19:00 UhrHauptrunde FA Göppingen - TuS N-Lübbecke-:-
19:00 UhrHauptrunde Füchse Berlin - VfL Gummersbach-:-
19:00 UhrHauptrunde HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - ThSV Eisenach-:-
19:00 UhrHauptrunde GWD Minden - MT Melsungen-:-
19:00 UhrHauptrunde TBV Lemgo - TV Emsdetten-:-
Basketball/Basketball Bundesliga
19:30 UhrBayern München - Eisbären Bremerhaven-:-
Eishockey/Eishockey OL West
19:30 UhrFinalrunde Kassel Huskies - EHC Freiburg-:-
Eishockey/Eishockey OL West
20:00 UhrFinalrunde Löwen Frankfurt - ETC Crimmitschau-:-